Hanspaulka VET Podzim 2016 - 4E

1. Kolo - 01.09.2016 do 10.11.2016
01.09. 18:15  Monoclanek FC VET - Ministerstvo obrany VET  7 : 4
01.09. 19:15  Vibromax 1985 juniorka - Rumove pralinky VET  0 : 7
01.09. 19:30  Kridla Dablic VET A - Hojivy typy  0 : 1
01.09. 20:30  Jetoma FC - Indiana Team VET  0 : 14
02.09. 18:00  Blizzard ZM VET - Sklenarka S.G.  0 : 7
10.11. 19:30  FC Stresovice - TBC Lachtan VET  4 : 5

2. Kolo - 15.09.2016 do 15.09.2016
15.09. 15:00  Ministerstvo obrany VET - Vibromax 1985 juniorka  4 : 2
15.09. 15:00  Sklenarka S.G. - Jetoma FC  11 : 0
15.09. 15:00  FC Stresovice - Kridla Dablic VET A  3 : 2
15.09. 15:00  Hojivy typy - Blizzard ZM VET  0 : 6
15.09. 15:00  TBC Lachtan VET - Rumove pralinky VET  3 : 7
15.09. 19:00  Indiana Team VET - Monoclanek FC VET  1 : 2

3. Kolo - 22.09.2016 do 22.09.2016
22.09. 15:00  Jetoma FC - Hojivy typy  3 : 2
22.09. 15:00  Monoclanek FC VET - Sklenarka S.G.  1 : 2
22.09. 15:00  Rumove pralinky VET - Ministerstvo obrany VET  1 : 3
22.09. 15:00  Kridla Dablic VET A - TBC Lachtan VET  2 : 3
22.09. 19:00  Vibromax 1985 juniorka - Indiana Team VET  1 : 4
23.09. 15:00  Blizzard ZM VET - FC Stresovice  1 : 5

4. Kolo - 09.09.2016 do 29.09.2016
09.09. 15:00  Kridla Dablic VET A - Blizzard ZM VET  8 : 0
29.09. 15:00  Sklenarka S.G. - Vibromax 1985 juniorka  16 : 2
29.09. 15:00  TBC Lachtan VET - Ministerstvo obrany VET  2 : 1
29.09. 15:00  Hojivy typy - Monoclanek FC VET  0 : 1
29.09. 15:00  FC Stresovice - Jetoma FC  5 : 2
29.09. 19:00  Indiana Team VET - Rumove pralinky VET  6 : 0

5. Kolo - 06.10.2016 do 06.10.2016
06.10. 15:00  Monoclanek FC VET - FC Stresovice  1 : 0
06.10. 15:00  Vibromax 1985 juniorka - Hojivy typy  3 : 9
06.10. 15:00  Rumove pralinky VET - Sklenarka S.G.  4 : 1
06.10. 15:00  Jetoma FC - Kridla Dablic VET A  0 : 8
06.10. 15:00  Blizzard ZM VET - TBC Lachtan VET  2 : 8
06.10. 19:00  Ministerstvo obrany VET - Indiana Team VET  1 : 3

6. Kolo - 13.10.2016 do 13.10.2016
13.10. 15:00  Hojivy typy - Rumove pralinky VET  6 : 0
13.10. 15:00  Sklenarka S.G. - Ministerstvo obrany VET  5 : 1
13.10. 15:00  FC Stresovice - Vibromax 1985 juniorka  6 : 3
13.10. 15:00  Blizzard ZM VET - Jetoma FC  2 : 2
13.10. 15:00  Kridla Dablic VET A - Monoclanek FC VET  3 : 0
13.10. 19:00  TBC Lachtan VET - Indiana Team VET  2 : 1

7. Kolo - 18.10.2016 do 20.10.2016
18.10. 15:00  Vibromax 1985 juniorka - Kridla Dablic VET A  1 : 7
20.10. 15:00  Rumove pralinky VET - FC Stresovice  5 : 6
20.10. 15:00  Ministerstvo obrany VET - Hojivy typy  8 : 3
20.10. 15:00  Monoclanek FC VET - Blizzard ZM VET  8 : 0
20.10. 15:00  Jetoma FC - TBC Lachtan VET  1 : 4
20.10. 19:00  Indiana Team VET - Sklenarka S.G.  2 : 2

8. Kolo - 27.10.2016 do 10.11.2016
27.10. 15:00  FC Stresovice - Ministerstvo obrany VET  2 : 1
27.10. 15:00  Kridla Dablic VET A - Rumove pralinky VET  5 : 2
27.10. 15:00  Blizzard ZM VET - Vibromax 1985 juniorka  1 : 3
27.10. 15:00  TBC Lachtan VET - Sklenarka S.G.  2 : 5
27.10. 20:45  Hojivy typy - Indiana Team VET  1 : 9
10.11. 15:00  Jetoma FC - Monoclanek FC VET  2 : 6

9. Kolo - 03.11.2016 do 03.11.2016
03.11. 15:00  Rumove pralinky VET - Blizzard ZM VET  4 : 0
03.11. 15:00  Vibromax 1985 juniorka - Jetoma FC  1 : 1
03.11. 15:00  Ministerstvo obrany VET - Kridla Dablic VET A  2 : 2
03.11. 15:00  Sklenarka S.G. - Hojivy typy  7 : 3
03.11. 15:00  Monoclanek FC VET - TBC Lachtan VET  2 : 2
03.11. 19:00  Indiana Team VET - FC Stresovice  5 : 1

10. Kolo - 15.11.2016 do 18.11.2016
15.11. 15:00  TBC Lachtan VET - Hojivy typy  6 : 3
17.11. 15:00  Blizzard ZM VET - Ministerstvo obrany VET  5 : 8
17.11. 15:00  Monoclanek FC VET - Vibromax 1985 juniorka  9 : 1
17.11. 15:00  Jetoma FC - Rumove pralinky VET  5 : 1
17.11. 19:00  Kridla Dablic VET A - Indiana Team VET  2 : 0
18.11. 15:00  FC Stresovice - Sklenarka S.G.  2 : 2

11. Kolo - 01.12.2016 do 01.12.2016
01.12. 15:00  Rumove pralinky VET - Monoclanek FC VET  0 : 3
01.12. 15:00  Ministerstvo obrany VET - Jetoma FC  0 : 6
01.12. 15:00  Hojivy typy - FC Stresovice  5 : 5
01.12. 15:00  Vibromax 1985 juniorka - TBC Lachtan VET  4 : 3
01.12. 15:00  Sklenarka S.G. - Kridla Dablic VET A  2 : 4
01.12. 20:15  Indiana Team VET - Blizzard ZM VET  0 : 6

Tabulka
    Záp. Body   Skóre    Rozdíl
Sklenarka S.G.  10  16   58:17    41
Monoclanek FC VET  10  15   37:15    22
TBC Lachtan VET  10  15   37:28    9
Indiana Team VET  10  13   45:12    33
Kridla Dablic VET A  10  13   39:12    27
FC Stresovice  10  13   34:27    7
Ministerstvo obrany VET  10  9   33:32    1
Rumove pralinky VET  10  8   31:35    -4
Jetoma FC  10  6   16:54    -38
10  Hojivy typy  10  6   28:43    -15
11  Vibromax 1985 juniorka  10  3   17:64    -47
12  Blizzard ZM VET  10  3   17:53    -36