1. Kolo - 01.09.2016 do 10.11.2016
01.09. 18:15 |
Monoclanek FC VET |
- |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
7 |
: |
4 |
01.09. 19:15 |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
- |
Rumove pralinky VET |
0 |
: |
7 |
01.09. 19:30 |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
- |
Hojivy typy |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.09. 20:30 |
Jetoma FC |
- |
Indiana Team VET |
0 |
: |
14 |
02.09. 18:00 |
Blizzard ZM VET |
- |
Sklenarka S.G. |
0 |
: |
7 |
10.11. 19:30 |
FC Stresovice |
- |
TBC Lachtan VET |
4 |
: |
5 |
2. Kolo - 15.09.2016 do 15.09.2016
15.09. 15:00 |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
- |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
4 |
: |
2 |
15.09. 15:00 |
Sklenarka S.G. |
- |
Jetoma FC |
11 |
: |
0 |
15.09. 15:00 |
FC Stresovice |
- |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.09. 15:00 |
Hojivy typy |
- |
Blizzard ZM VET |
0 |
: |
6 |
15.09. 15:00 |
TBC Lachtan VET |
- |
Rumove pralinky VET |
3 |
: |
7 |
15.09. 19:00 |
Indiana Team VET |
- |
Monoclanek FC VET |
1 |
: |
2 |
3. Kolo - 22.09.2016 do 22.09.2016
22.09. 15:00 |
Jetoma FC |
- |
Hojivy typy |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.09. 15:00 |
Monoclanek FC VET |
- |
Sklenarka S.G. |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.09. 15:00 |
Rumove pralinky VET |
- |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.09. 15:00 |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
- |
TBC Lachtan VET |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.09. 19:00 |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
- |
Indiana Team VET |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.09. 15:00 |
Blizzard ZM VET |
- |
FC Stresovice |
1 |
: |
5 |
4. Kolo - 09.09.2016 do 29.09.2016
09.09. 15:00 |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
- |
Blizzard ZM VET |
8 |
: |
0 |
29.09. 15:00 |
Sklenarka S.G. |
- |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
16 |
: |
2 |
29.09. 15:00 |
TBC Lachtan VET |
- |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.09. 15:00 |
Hojivy typy |
- |
Monoclanek FC VET |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.09. 15:00 |
FC Stresovice |
- |
Jetoma FC |
5 |
: |
2 |
29.09. 19:00 |
Indiana Team VET |
- |
Rumove pralinky VET |
6 |
: |
0 |
5. Kolo - 06.10.2016 do 06.10.2016
06.10. 15:00 |
Monoclanek FC VET |
- |
FC Stresovice |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10. 15:00 |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
- |
Hojivy typy |
3 |
: |
9 |
06.10. 15:00 |
Rumove pralinky VET |
- |
Sklenarka S.G. |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.10. 15:00 |
Jetoma FC |
- |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
0 |
: |
8 |
06.10. 15:00 |
Blizzard ZM VET |
- |
TBC Lachtan VET |
2 |
: |
8 |
06.10. 19:00 |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
- |
Indiana Team VET |
1 |
: |
3 |
6. Kolo - 13.10.2016 do 13.10.2016
13.10. 15:00 |
Hojivy typy |
- |
Rumove pralinky VET |
6 |
: |
0 |
13.10. 15:00 |
Sklenarka S.G. |
- |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
5 |
: |
1 |
13.10. 15:00 |
FC Stresovice |
- |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
6 |
: |
3 |
13.10. 15:00 |
Blizzard ZM VET |
- |
Jetoma FC |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.10. 15:00 |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
- |
Monoclanek FC VET |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.10. 19:00 |
TBC Lachtan VET |
- |
Indiana Team VET |
2 |
: |
1 |
7. Kolo - 18.10.2016 do 20.10.2016
18.10. 15:00 |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
- |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
1 |
: |
7 |
20.10. 15:00 |
Rumove pralinky VET |
- |
FC Stresovice |
5 |
: |
6 |
20.10. 15:00 |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
- |
Hojivy typy |
8 |
: |
3 |
20.10. 15:00 |
Monoclanek FC VET |
- |
Blizzard ZM VET |
8 |
: |
0 |
20.10. 15:00 |
Jetoma FC |
- |
TBC Lachtan VET |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.10. 19:00 |
Indiana Team VET |
- |
Sklenarka S.G. |
2 |
: |
2 |
8. Kolo - 27.10.2016 do 10.11.2016
27.10. 15:00 |
FC Stresovice |
- |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.10. 15:00 |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
- |
Rumove pralinky VET |
5 |
: |
2 |
27.10. 15:00 |
Blizzard ZM VET |
- |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.10. 15:00 |
TBC Lachtan VET |
- |
Sklenarka S.G. |
2 |
: |
5 |
27.10. 20:45 |
Hojivy typy |
- |
Indiana Team VET |
1 |
: |
9 |
10.11. 15:00 |
Jetoma FC |
- |
Monoclanek FC VET |
2 |
: |
6 |
9. Kolo - 03.11.2016 do 03.11.2016
03.11. 15:00 |
Rumove pralinky VET |
- |
Blizzard ZM VET |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.11. 15:00 |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
- |
Jetoma FC |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.11. 15:00 |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
- |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.11. 15:00 |
Sklenarka S.G. |
- |
Hojivy typy |
7 |
: |
3 |
03.11. 15:00 |
Monoclanek FC VET |
- |
TBC Lachtan VET |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.11. 19:00 |
Indiana Team VET |
- |
FC Stresovice |
5 |
: |
1 |
10. Kolo - 15.11.2016 do 18.11.2016
15.11. 15:00 |
TBC Lachtan VET |
- |
Hojivy typy |
6 |
: |
3 |
17.11. 15:00 |
Blizzard ZM VET |
- |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
5 |
: |
8 |
17.11. 15:00 |
Monoclanek FC VET |
- |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
9 |
: |
1 |
17.11. 15:00 |
Jetoma FC |
- |
Rumove pralinky VET |
5 |
: |
1 |
17.11. 19:00 |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
- |
Indiana Team VET |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.11. 15:00 |
FC Stresovice |
- |
Sklenarka S.G. |
2 |
: |
2 |
11. Kolo - 01.12.2016 do 01.12.2016
01.12. 15:00 |
Rumove pralinky VET |
- |
Monoclanek FC VET |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.12. 15:00 |
Ministerstvo obrany VET |
- |
Jetoma FC |
0 |
: |
6 |
01.12. 15:00 |
Hojivy typy |
- |
FC Stresovice |
5 |
: |
5 |
01.12. 15:00 |
Vibromax 1985 juniorka |
- |
TBC Lachtan VET |
4 |
: |
3 |
01.12. 15:00 |
Sklenarka S.G. |
- |
Kridla Dablic VET A |
2 |
: |
4 |
01.12. 20:15 |
Indiana Team VET |
- |
Blizzard ZM VET |
0 |
: |
6 |
|