1. Kolo - 25.03.2014 do 08.05.2014
25.03. 18:30 |
Altena ST |
- |
Kolousci AK |
1 |
: |
4 |
27.03. 19:00 |
K.K.K.K |
- |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.03. 19:30 |
Dromedarians Praha |
- |
Opatoff A K |
6 |
: |
0 |
27.03. 19:30 |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
- |
XXXX |
5 |
: |
1 |
27.03. 19:30 |
Indiana Team |
- |
Paloucek AC |
4 |
: |
7 |
08.05. 19:30 |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
- |
Modry svine |
1 |
: |
2 |
2. Kolo - 01.04.2014 do 03.04.2014
01.04. 20:15 |
Kolousci AK |
- |
K.K.K.K |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.04. 17:00 |
Paloucek AC |
- |
Dromedarians Praha |
4 |
: |
5 |
03.04. 19:00 |
XXXX |
- |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
8 |
: |
1 |
03.04. 19:30 |
Modry svine |
- |
Altena ST |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.04. 19:30 |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
- |
Indiana Team |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.04. 19:30 |
Opatoff A K |
- |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
2 |
: |
7 |
3. Kolo - 10.04.2014 do 08.05.2014
10.04. 17:00 |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
- |
Paloucek AC |
7 |
: |
6 |
10.04. 19:00 |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
- |
Kolousci AK |
0 |
: |
8 |
10.04. 19:30 |
Indiana Team |
- |
XXXX |
2 |
: |
5 |
10.04. 19:30 |
K.K.K.K |
- |
Modry svine |
4 |
: |
4 |
10.04. 19:30 |
Dromedarians Praha |
- |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
2 |
: |
4 |
08.05. 19:30 |
Altena ST |
- |
Opatoff A K |
4 |
: |
3 |
4. Kolo - 15.04.2014 do 08.05.2014
15.04. 20:45 |
XXXX |
- |
Kolousci AK |
2 |
: |
5 |
17.04. 17:00 |
Paloucek AC |
- |
Altena ST |
3 |
: |
3 |
17.04. 19:30 |
Opatoff A K |
- |
K.K.K.K |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04. 19:30 |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
- |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.04. 19:30 |
Modry svine |
- |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
5 |
: |
1 |
08.05. 19:30 |
Indiana Team |
- |
Dromedarians Praha |
1 |
: |
4 |
5. Kolo - 24.04.2014 do 24.04.2014
24.04. 17:00 |
K.K.K.K |
- |
Paloucek AC |
2 |
: |
5 |
24.04. 19:00 |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
- |
Opatoff A K |
4 |
: |
3 |
24.04. 19:30 |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
- |
Indiana Team |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.04. 19:30 |
Altena ST |
- |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
6 |
: |
5 |
24.04. 19:30 |
Kolousci AK |
- |
Modry svine |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.04. 20:45 |
Dromedarians Praha |
- |
XXXX |
2 |
: |
1 |
6. Kolo - 01.05.2014 do 01.05.2014
01.05. 15:00 |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
- |
K.K.K.K |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.05. 15:00 |
XXXX |
- |
Modry svine |
1 |
: |
6 |
01.05. 15:00 |
Opatoff A K |
- |
Kolousci AK |
3 |
: |
7 |
01.05. 15:00 |
Paloucek AC |
- |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
6 |
: |
3 |
01.05. 19:30 |
Indiana Team |
- |
Altena ST |
2 |
: |
7 |
01.05. 20:45 |
Dromedarians Praha |
- |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
2 |
: |
1 |
7. Kolo - 15.05.2014 do 15.05.2014
15.05. 17:00 |
Kolousci AK |
- |
Paloucek AC |
0 |
: |
6 |
15.05. 18:15 |
Altena ST |
- |
Dromedarians Praha |
3 |
: |
3 |
15.05. 19:00 |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
- |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
3 |
: |
12 |
15.05. 19:30 |
K.K.K.K |
- |
Indiana Team |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.05. 19:30 |
Modry svine |
- |
Opatoff A K |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.05. 20:45 |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
- |
XXXX |
4 |
: |
7 |
8. Kolo - 21.05.2014 do 22.05.2014
21.05. 19:15 |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
- |
Altena ST |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.05. 19:45 |
Dromedarians Praha |
- |
K.K.K.K |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.05. 17:00 |
Paloucek AC |
- |
Modry svine |
5 |
: |
1 |
22.05. 19:30 |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
- |
Kolousci AK |
6 |
: |
4 |
22.05. 19:30 |
Indiana Team |
- |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
4 |
: |
3 |
22.05. 19:30 |
XXXX |
- |
Opatoff A K |
1 |
: |
2 |
9. Kolo - 29.05.2014 do 29.05.2014
29.05. 17:00 |
Altena ST |
- |
XXXX |
2 |
: |
4 |
29.05. 19:00 |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
- |
Dromedarians Praha |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.05. 19:30 |
Kolousci AK |
- |
Indiana Team |
6 |
: |
1 |
29.05. 19:30 |
Opatoff A K |
- |
Paloucek AC |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.05. 19:30 |
Modry svine |
- |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.05. 20:15 |
K.K.K.K |
- |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
3 |
: |
3 |
10. Kolo - 12.06.2014 do 12.06.2014
12.06. 17:00 |
XXXX |
- |
Paloucek AC |
1 |
: |
5 |
12.06. 18:15 |
Dromedarians Praha |
- |
Kolousci AK |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.06. 18:15 |
Altena ST |
- |
K.K.K.K |
3 |
: |
2 |
12.06. 19:00 |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
- |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
3 |
: |
10 |
12.06. 19:30 |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
- |
Opatoff A K |
6 |
: |
0 |
12.06. 19:30 |
Indiana Team |
- |
Modry svine |
2 |
: |
4 |
11. Kolo - 26.06.2014 do 26.06.2014
26.06. 19:30 |
Kolousci AK |
- |
Hervis sport 1.FC |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.06. 19:30 |
Kamaradi 1.FC |
- |
Altena ST |
6 |
: |
3 |
26.06. 19:30 |
Modry svine |
- |
Dromedarians Praha |
4 |
: |
3 |
26.06. 19:30 |
Paloucek AC |
- |
Albuquerque tuplaks |
2 |
: |
5 |
26.06. 19:30 |
K.K.K.K |
- |
XXXX |
5 |
: |
2 |
26.06. 19:30 |
Opatoff A K |
- |
Indiana Team |
6 |
: |
0 |
|